Team Roster is season 2014/2015 гг




Coaches


Players

Роман Мартынюк Libero, №1
Лукаш Дивиш Outside Hitter, №2
Сергей Андриевский Setter, №3
Николай Павлов Opposite, №6
Артем Смоляр Middle Blocker, №7
Сергей Савин Outside Hitter, №8
Арслан Экши Setter, №10
Александр Ткачев Middle Blocker, №11
Иван Лукьяненко Setter, №12
Валентин Голубев Libero, №13
Михаил Щербаков Middle Blocker, №17
Алексей Родичев Outside Hitter, №18
Евгений Волков Outside Hitter, №19
Ильяс Куркаев Middle Blocker, №20



Games

Standings

The Championship Of Russia
M KOMANDA IGRY OChKI SETY
1 Zenit-Kazan' 24 22(1) 2(1) 66 69-15
Belogor'e 25 21(4) 4 59 65-26
3 Dinamo Moskva 24 17(4)
7(1) 48 56-34
4
Fakel 24 16(2) 8(3)
49 56-33
5
Zenit SPb 24 16(2) 8(1) 47 55-35
6
LOKOMOTIV 24 14(2)
10(3) 43
52-41
7
Kuzbass 24 13(2)
11(3) 40
49-45
8
Ural 24 12(3)
12(3) 36
48-45
9
NOVA 24 12(8)
12(1) 29
43-53
10
Gazprom-Yugra 24 9(3)
15(4)
28 41-56
11
Dinamo-LO 24 6(2) 18(6)
22 34-61
12
Enisey 25
6(1) 19(3) 20 32-61
13
Yaroslavich 24 4 20(4) 16 27-64
14
Yugra-Samotlor 24 1(1) 
23(2) 3 14-71

Champions League
 M KOMANDA  IGRY  V
P
 OChKI  SETY
1 LOKOMOTIV 5 4(1) 

11 12-6
2 SKRA 5 3(1)

8 10-9
3 Shomon
5
2(1)
3(1)
6 10-12
4 Dinamo Moskva
5
1
4(2)
5
8-13
Cup of Russia
The Cup Of Russia. The final
 M KOMANDA  IGRY   OChKI  SETY
1 Lokomotiv 2 6 6-1
2 Fakel
2
3
3-4
3 Dinamo-LO 2 0
2-6

Youth League
The youth League. The preliminary round
m
komanda
igry v p ochki sety
1 Belogor'e-2 26
23(6) 3(2) 65 73-33
2 Lokomotiv-CIVS
26 22(4)
4(1)
63
70-25
3 Dinamo-Olimp 26 18(3) 8(5)
56
65-37
4 NOVA-2
26 16(3)
10(3) 48 57-43
5
Universitet 26 16(7)
10(3)
44
59-45
6
Kuzbass-2 26 14
12(3) 45 54-40
7
Yaroslavskie medvedi 26 13(3) 13(2) 38 46-49
8
Dinamo-LO-2 26 12(2)
14(4) 38
45-50
9
Enisey-2 26 12(2) 14(3) 37
46-47
10
Fakel-2
26 10(3) 16(4) 31 42-56
11
Berkuty Urala
26 9(3)
17(4)
28 41-59
12
Zvezda Yugry
26 8(1) 18(1)
24
34-59
13
Zenit-2 26 5(1)
21(2) 16
24-67
14
Zenit-UOR 26 4(1)
22(2) 13
22-68

Partners

               

Яндекс.Метрика